Organization

I. Organization chart for the 3rd term (2016-2020) 

Screen Shot 2019-08-19 at 15.39.59

II. Leadership titles

1. Chairman : Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung
2. Vice Chairman : Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung
: Mr. Le Hai Binh
3. Secretary General : Mr. Tran Trong Tuyen

III. Standing Committee

Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung, Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung, Mr. Le Hai Binh, Mr. Tran Trong Tuyen, Mr. Tran Van Trong.

IV. Units

1. Examination Committee

Head: Mr. Tran Đinh Toan

2. Membership Committee

Head: Mr. Tran Trong Tuyen

Deputy Head: Mr. Tran Van Trong

3. Training Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Tien Dung

Member: Mr. Nguyen Binh Minh

Member: Mr. Tran Trong Tuyen

4. Communication Committee

Head: Mr. Pham Gia Chi Bao

Member: Mr. Đinh Huu Thanh

Member: Mr. Le Trung Viet

5. Cooperation Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Van Thoan

Member: Mr. Bui Trung Kien

Member: Mr. Ha Anh Tuan

Member: Mr. Doan Quoc Tam

6. Research and Development Committee

Head: Ms.Nguyen Huong Quynh

7. Office

Chief of Office: Mr. Tran Van Trong

8. Representative office in Ho Chi Minh City

Head of representative office: Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung -Vice Chairman

9. Business and Market Journal

Editor-in-chief: Mr. Ho Hai Long

———————————————————————————————————————————–

The Office of the Association would like to introduce the organization chart for the 2nd term.

I. Organization chart for the 2nd term (2011-2015)

so-do-nhiem-ky

II.Leadership titles

1. Chairman : ASS Prof., Dr. Le Danh Vinh
2. Vice Chairman : Ms. Nguyen Tu Anh
: Mr. Le Ngoc Đuc
: Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung
: Mr. Nguyen Anh Nhuong Tong
3. Secretary General : Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung
4. Deputy Secretary General : Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung

III. Standing Committee

ASS Prof., Dr. Le Danh Vinh, Ms. Nguyen Tu Anh, Mr. Le Ngoc Đuc, Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung, Mr. Nguyen Anh Nhuong Tong, Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung, Mr. Nguyen Ky Minh

IV. Units

1. Examination Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Van Minh

Deputy Head: Mr. Nguyen Ky Minh

2. Membership Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Thanh Hung

Deputy Head: Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung

3. Cooperation Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Điep

Deputy Head: Mr. Đang Tuyet Dung

Deputy Head: Mr. Tran Đinh Toan

4. Disseminating and Training Committee

Head: Mr. Tran Huu Linh

Deputy Head: Mr. Nguyen Van Thoan

Deputy Head: Bui Tien Phong

5. Mediation Committee

Head: Ms. Lai Viet Anh

6. Communication Committee

Head: Mr. Nguyen Haa Binh

Deputy Head: Ms. Nguyen Thi Thanh Thuy

Deputy Head: Ms. Pham Thi Hong Thanh

7. Information Security Committee

Head: Mr. Vo Van Khang

Deputy Head: Mr. Nguyen Ky Minh

8. Research and Development Committee

Head: Mr. Le Hai Binh

Deputy Head: Mr. Nguyen Hoa Binh

9. Office

Chief of Office: Mr. Nguyen Ky Minh

10. Representative Office in Ho Chi Minh City

Head of Representative Office: Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Dung

11. Business and Market Journal

Editor-in-chief: Mr. Ho Hai Long